List of BU tracksters in the NCAA D1 Top 100 as of 3/24/2019:
(National leader)
MEN
4X400 (Texas A&M - 3:06.65)
3) Baylor - 3:08.00
100m (SR Cravon Gillespie, Oregon - 10.04)
6) FR Kalon Barnes - 10.29
20) SO Isaiah Cunningham - 10.43
35) FR Mark Milton - 10.50
77) FR JT Woods - 10.61
88) JR Ian Braxton - 10.63
200m (Jo'vaughn Martin, Sam Houston State - 20.51)
33) SO Isaiah Cunningham - 21.17
54) JR Ian Braxton - 21.29
71) JR Max Willis - 21.35
77) SO Raleigh Texada - 21.38
88) FR Matthew Moorer - 21.41
400m (SR Izaiah Brown, Rutgers - 45.92)
7) SO Trey Fields - 46.49
13) FR Matthew Moorer - 46.81
21) SR Caleb Dickson - 47.05
110HH (SO Trey Cunningham, Florida State - 13.43)
25) FR JT Woods - 14.19
400IH (SR Amere Lattin, Houston 49.82)
19) SO Jayson Baldridge - 52.14
22) SR Antwuan Musgrove - 52.20
51) FR Elijah Gifford - 53.22
Pole Vault (FR KC Lightfoot, Baylor - 18' 5 1/4")
1) FR KC Lightfoot - 18' 5 1/4"
29) SO Riley Richards - 16' 5 1/2"
Long Jump (JR Grant Holloway, Florida - 26' 1 3/4")
23) FR Dillon Baker - 24' 2 1/4"
45) SO Jalen Seals - 23' 10"
Shot Put (SR Matthew Katnik, USC - 64' 6 1/2")
31) FR Nicholas Hardan - 57' 8 1/4"
Hammer (JR Kevin Arreaga, Miami FL - 233' 2")
95) FR Nicholas Hardan - 179' 6"
WOMEN
4X400 (Texas A&M - 3:32.84)
5) Baylor - 3:37.50
4X100 (USC - 43.35)
68) Baylor - 46.35)
100m (JR Nattaliah Whyte, Florida Atlantic - 11.17)
34) SO Sydney Washington - 11.65
53) SR Raven Grant - 11.73
200m (SO Kaelin Roberts, USC - 22.97)
44) JR Victoria Powell - 23.99
78) SO Sydney Washington - 24.25
93) SR Raven Grant - 24.34
400m (JR Chloe Abbott, Kentucky - 51.59)
3) JR Victoria Powell - 52.87
57) JR Jhane' King - 55.57
800m (FR Alyssa Brewer, USC - 2:04.93)
6) SO Aaliyah Miller - 2:06.80
7) SR Leti De Souza - 2:06.89
1500m (SO Maudie Skyring, Florida State - 4:21.25)
64) FR Kayla Windemuller - 4:31.37
100H (JR Cortney Jones, Florida State - 13.03)
10) SO Kennedy Bailey - 13.45
54) SO Sarah Yocum - 14.00
400H (SR Samantha Gonzales, Miami FL - 57.33)
28) SO Sarah Yocum - 1:00.29
Pole Vault (SR Bonnie Draxler, San Diego State - 14' 2")
21) SO Tuesdi Tidwell - 13' 3"
Long Jump (SR Yanis David, Florida - 21' 3 1/4")
72) JR Caira Pettway - 19' 0"
76) SO Alex Madlock - 18' 10 3/4"
Triple Jump (SO Alex Madlock, Baylor - 44' 0 3/4")
1) SO Alex Madlock - 44' 0 3/4"
51) SR Abena Ofori - 39' 10 3/4"
54) JR Jacinta Fisher - 39' 9 3/4"
Javelin (SR Mackenzie Little, Stanford - 194' 3")
10) SR Megan SaxvanderWeyden - 164' 9"
(National leader)
MEN
4X400 (Texas A&M - 3:06.65)
3) Baylor - 3:08.00
100m (SR Cravon Gillespie, Oregon - 10.04)
6) FR Kalon Barnes - 10.29
20) SO Isaiah Cunningham - 10.43
35) FR Mark Milton - 10.50
77) FR JT Woods - 10.61
88) JR Ian Braxton - 10.63
200m (Jo'vaughn Martin, Sam Houston State - 20.51)
33) SO Isaiah Cunningham - 21.17
54) JR Ian Braxton - 21.29
71) JR Max Willis - 21.35
77) SO Raleigh Texada - 21.38
88) FR Matthew Moorer - 21.41
400m (SR Izaiah Brown, Rutgers - 45.92)
7) SO Trey Fields - 46.49
13) FR Matthew Moorer - 46.81
21) SR Caleb Dickson - 47.05
110HH (SO Trey Cunningham, Florida State - 13.43)
25) FR JT Woods - 14.19
400IH (SR Amere Lattin, Houston 49.82)
19) SO Jayson Baldridge - 52.14
22) SR Antwuan Musgrove - 52.20
51) FR Elijah Gifford - 53.22
Pole Vault (FR KC Lightfoot, Baylor - 18' 5 1/4")
1) FR KC Lightfoot - 18' 5 1/4"
29) SO Riley Richards - 16' 5 1/2"
Long Jump (JR Grant Holloway, Florida - 26' 1 3/4")
23) FR Dillon Baker - 24' 2 1/4"
45) SO Jalen Seals - 23' 10"
Shot Put (SR Matthew Katnik, USC - 64' 6 1/2")
31) FR Nicholas Hardan - 57' 8 1/4"
Hammer (JR Kevin Arreaga, Miami FL - 233' 2")
95) FR Nicholas Hardan - 179' 6"
WOMEN
4X400 (Texas A&M - 3:32.84)
5) Baylor - 3:37.50
4X100 (USC - 43.35)
68) Baylor - 46.35)
100m (JR Nattaliah Whyte, Florida Atlantic - 11.17)
34) SO Sydney Washington - 11.65
53) SR Raven Grant - 11.73
200m (SO Kaelin Roberts, USC - 22.97)
44) JR Victoria Powell - 23.99
78) SO Sydney Washington - 24.25
93) SR Raven Grant - 24.34
400m (JR Chloe Abbott, Kentucky - 51.59)
3) JR Victoria Powell - 52.87
57) JR Jhane' King - 55.57
800m (FR Alyssa Brewer, USC - 2:04.93)
6) SO Aaliyah Miller - 2:06.80
7) SR Leti De Souza - 2:06.89
1500m (SO Maudie Skyring, Florida State - 4:21.25)
64) FR Kayla Windemuller - 4:31.37
100H (JR Cortney Jones, Florida State - 13.03)
10) SO Kennedy Bailey - 13.45
54) SO Sarah Yocum - 14.00
400H (SR Samantha Gonzales, Miami FL - 57.33)
28) SO Sarah Yocum - 1:00.29
Pole Vault (SR Bonnie Draxler, San Diego State - 14' 2")
21) SO Tuesdi Tidwell - 13' 3"
Long Jump (SR Yanis David, Florida - 21' 3 1/4")
72) JR Caira Pettway - 19' 0"
76) SO Alex Madlock - 18' 10 3/4"
Triple Jump (SO Alex Madlock, Baylor - 44' 0 3/4")
1) SO Alex Madlock - 44' 0 3/4"
51) SR Abena Ofori - 39' 10 3/4"
54) JR Jacinta Fisher - 39' 9 3/4"
Javelin (SR Mackenzie Little, Stanford - 194' 3")
10) SR Megan SaxvanderWeyden - 164' 9"